Welcome To Bella's Blog . Be nice please
Follow Me | Homie
Saranghae Youu

Miss You
Monday, August 6, 2012 | 7:23 AM | 2 Cute
Lama dah bella tak update blog . Sorry lah , sebab otak saya dah tepu . hakhak ;] . Taktau nak cerita apa dah kat blog ni , maklumlah asyik busy jea memanjang . so , otak pun tak berkembang lah . huhu :(  Haihh , taktau lah nak update ape dah . Tapi aku merindui kawan - kawan aku , gedikk lettew tyme sekolah sebok nak ponteng , tyme cuti sebok nak ke sekolah . hahaha ..

Peace :>)

Bella and Ayu <3 . I Miss This Moment .
 
 
We are Families of 5 SI


Im going to spend 2 years with them . seriously i miss that time with all my friends . Until now , i get truly bestfriends such as Ayu , Fiza and Kikin . You all always with me in hard time or easy . Iloveyoulikealovesong . hokhok // Sorry lah , sebab bella ambil gambar korang . muehehe . maaf maaf maaf  : | I know you always curse me , but its just normal thing . hmm , i hope i will meet you all again , miss when we laugh together . haha I always remember that time , my friends ;] 

I gonna miss you , friends :)
p/s : friends a like a balloon . once you let them go , you can't get them backk ;] 

♥ Old ♥ | $♥ New ♥
Da Princess

Assalamualaikum , congrats because you were step in this blog . Leave your footprints on my chatbox . Thanks for visiting babe :)
Status :
You're mine, mine, mine! Hahaha. Thanks awakk <3

: The queen of the blog is Bella
: Sunshine
: View with Google Chrome.
: Meet me at :-
Instagram | Facebook


Story Of My Life


Voice Out

No haters and anons ♥
Respect must be
Think before you write
No rapping , spamming or childish act
Your word is represent your actual behavior
Pls leave your correct URL Blog


Credit